Leskovac - Bregenz - Dornbirn - LUSTENAU

Check timetable for Leskovac - Bregenz - Dornbirn - LUSTENAU

 

Timetable
 Leskovac 
 Vlasotince 
 Beograd 
 Novi Sad 
 Landeck 
 St. Anton am Aribe 
 Frastanz 
 Lustenau 
Prices
FromToOne way ticketReturn ticket
RSDEURRSDEUR
Leskovac, VlasotinceLandeck, St. Anton am Aribe5.850,0080,0010.800,00120,00
Frastanz, Lustenau6.120,0080,0010.800,00120,00
BeogradLandeck, St. Anton am Aribe4.950,0070,008.460,00100,00
Frastanz, Lustenau5.040,0070,009.000,00100,00
Novi SadLandeck, St. Anton am Aribe4.500,0065,007.830,0095,00
Frastanz, Lustenau4.950,0065,008.460,0095,00

 

Notes

Return ticket is valid for 6 months since start of travel.
Children under 8 years receive discount of 50%.
Luggage fee: the first 3 pieces are free of charge, each additional piece is 15€ or 1400din.

Info phones

  • In Belgrade: contact
  • Phone on bus : 062-200-185 and 0043-66-49-465-541

Traveling to